We’d like to thank everyone for their support and sponsorship of the 2016 Laurel Run! Without your kind contributions none of this would be possible. From the bottom of our hearts, THANK YOU! For those already thinking about next year’s event it’s already being planned and will take place July 14-15 in 2017. See you then!

2013 Laurel Run 5K Walk Results

Silver Creek, NY | July 20, 2013

Results Data Courtesy of:  WNYFLS and BuffaloRunners.com

If you find a misspelling/data error please send corrections to info@buffalorunners.com. Thank you!

Overall Finish Order  |  Men – Age Groups  |   Women – Age Groups

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace         InGroup      InSex   Bib# 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rodney Daum           0:31:56  0:10:17     1/M55-59        1/M      384   
    2. Kyle Mullen           0:32:03  0:10:19     1/M8-10         2/M      347   
    3. Bernard Daum          0:32:36  0:10:30     1/M60-64        3/M      386   
    4. Jake Proper           0:34:34  0:11:08     1/M30-34        4/M      205   
    5. Rick Jesse            0:35:53  0:11:33     1/M40-44        5/M      479   
    6. Kelly Jesse           0:36:16  0:11:40     1/F35-39        1/F      480   
    7. Andrea Proper         0:36:25  0:11:43     1/F25-29        2/F      476   
    8. Julio Alvalle         0:36:27  0:11:44     2/M30-34        6/M      478   
    9. Amber Proper          0:37:23  0:12:02     2/F35-39        3/F      204   
   10. Ronald Bowers         0:37:24  0:12:02     1/M50-54        7/M      349   
   11. David Clark           0:37:42  0:12:08     1/M65-69        8/M      257   
   12. Ken Cross             0:37:44  0:12:09     2/M65-69        9/M      432   
   13. Marcey Denardo        0:38:20  0:12:20     1/F40-44        4/F      496   
   14. Michael Blogett       0:38:20  0:12:20     2/M50-54       10/M      497   
   15. Riley Wilson          0:38:54  0:12:31     1/M11-14       11/M      372   
   16. Melanie Wilson        0:38:55  0:12:32     1/F8-10         5/F      373   
   17. Lynn Krone            0:38:57  0:12:32     1/F45-49        6/F      439   
   18. Mickalene Cross       0:38:58  0:12:33     3/F35-39        7/F      380   
   19. Steve Srock           0:38:59  0:12:33     2/M60-64       12/M      385   
   20. Fritz Seegert         0:39:10  0:12:36     3/M60-64       13/M      431   
   21. Todd Johnson          0:39:11  0:12:37     2/M40-44       14/M      338   
   22. Sandra Rice           0:39:23  0:12:41     1/F70-99        8/F      202   
   23. Dillon Jones          0:39:55  0:12:51     1/M20-24       15/M      124   
   24. Lauren Johengen       0:39:57  0:12:52     1/F20-24        9/F      125   
   25. Dave Scholand         0:40:20  0:12:59     3/M65-69       16/M      133   
   26. Ron Simano            0:41:10  0:13:15     1/M45-49       17/M      489   
   27. Anthony Simano        0:41:11  0:13:15     1/M15-19       18/M      499   
   28. Joseph Bowers         0:41:19  0:13:18     2/M8-10        19/M      350   
   29. Ethan Cross           0:41:21  0:13:19     3/M8-10        20/M      438   
   30. Darlene Hediger       0:41:21  0:13:19     1/F55-59       10/F      337   
   31. Christy Heineman      0:41:27  0:13:20     1/F30-34       11/F      339   
   32. Carson Conley         0:41:28  0:13:21     4/M8-10        21/M      449   
   33. Tessa Douglas         0:41:34  0:13:23     1/F11-14       12/F      493   
   34. Ryan Rocque           0:41:35  0:13:23     2/M11-14       22/M      491   
   35. Thomas Harmon         0:41:36  0:13:23     3/M50-54       23/M      127   
   36. Pat Slagle            0:41:37  0:13:24     1/M25-29       24/M      394   
   37. Sean Pfleuger         0:41:38  0:13:24     2/M15-19       25/M      435   
   38. Valorie DeLoen        0:41:42  0:13:25     2/F40-44       13/F      254   
   39. Margaret Vacanti      0:41:45  0:13:26     1/F50-54       14/F      123   
   40. Roxane Hubbard        0:41:47  0:13:27     2/F55-59       15/F      483   
   41. Janet St. George      0:41:48  0:13:27     3/F55-59       16/F      128   
   42. Sally Egan            0:41:48  0:13:27     1/F60-64       17/F      455   
   43. Valerie Swiatkowski   0:41:52  0:13:29     2/F45-49       18/F      203   
   44. Lawrence P. Schwab    0:42:03  0:13:32     1/M70-99       26/M      500   
   45. Benjamin Haskin       0:42:22  0:13:38     2/M25-29       27/M      485   
   46. Lana Huston           0:42:23  0:13:39     2/F30-34       19/F      486   
   47. Kayla Ripley          0:43:12  0:13:54     2/F11-14       20/F      444   
   48. Megan Delke           0:43:12  0:13:54     3/F11-14       21/F      443   
   49. Kate Rosario          0:43:16  0:13:56     2/F25-29       22/F      391   
   50. Todd Fryberger        0:43:20  0:13:57     1/M35-39       28/M      392   
   51. Nicole Holtenstein    0:43:42  0:14:04     3/F30-34       23/F      498   
   52. Marissa Metzger       0:43:42  0:14:04     4/F35-39       24/F      383   
   53. Carlton Hamann        0:43:49  0:14:06     3/M30-34       29/M      487   
   54. Todd Thomas           0:43:49  0:14:06     2/M35-39       30/M      484   
   55. Kevin O'Connell       0:43:59  0:14:09     4/M65-69       31/M      339   
   56. Nancy Cross           0:44:07  0:14:12     2/F70-99       25/F      259   
   57. Colleen Woodward      0:44:08  0:14:12     2/F50-54       26/F      492   
   58. Daisy League          0:44:25  0:14:18     2/F8-10        27/F      433   
   59. Nancy Clemens         0:44:33  0:14:20     3/F50-54       28/F      437   
   60. Greg Biletnikoff      0:44:33  0:14:20     4/M50-54       32/M      436   
   61. Russ Beyer            0:44:34  0:14:21     3/M40-44       33/M      448   
   62. Tom Proper            0:44:35  0:14:21     5/M50-54       34/M      462   
   63. Kevin Kelly           0:44:37  0:14:22     4/M60-64       35/M      481   
   64. Peter Proper          0:44:38  0:14:22     2/M55-59       36/M      475   
   65. Diana Bley            0:44:56  0:14:28     4/F50-54       29/F      345   
   66. Ella Conley           0:45:10  0:14:32     3/F8-10        30/F      450   
   67. Megan Bucholz         0:45:13  0:14:33     1/F15-19       31/F      130   
   68. Gabrielle Simano      0:45:14  0:14:34     2/F15-19       32/F      490   
   69. Leann Haley           0:45:18  0:14:35     3/F45-49       33/F      132   
   70. Kacie Hediger         0:45:28  0:14:38     4/F11-14       34/F      336   
   71. Kimberly Griewisch    0:45:28  0:14:38     2/F20-24       35/F      207   
   72. Robert Griewisch      0:45:30  0:14:39     6/M50-54       37/M      209   
   73. Ronald Cross          0:45:37  0:14:41     2/M70-99       38/M      474   
   74. Grace Mullen          0:45:55  0:14:47     1/F0-7         36/F      348   
   75. Amy Mullen            0:45:56  0:14:47     3/F40-44       37/F      346   
   76. Debbie Morton         0:46:05  0:14:50     4/F55-59       38/F      126   
   77. Phil Brown            0:46:06  0:14:50     5/M60-64       39/M      495   
   78. Deborah Brown         0:46:14  0:14:53     5/F55-59       39/F      494   
   79. Arianna DeLeon        0:46:52  0:15:05     5/F11-14       40/F      255   
   80. Melissa Matney        0:47:33  0:15:18     4/F30-34       41/F      129   
   81. Paula Fernezq         0:47:33  0:15:18     4/F45-49       42/F      131   
   82. William Carmen        0:47:46  0:15:22     5/M8-10        40/M      400   
   83. Claire Carmen         0:47:54  0:15:25     2/F0-7         43/F      396   
   84. Jeff Karszes          0:47:54  0:15:25     2/M45-49       41/M      381   
   85. Jon Carmen            0:47:59  0:15:27     4/M40-44       42/M      444   
   86. Sarah Tate            0:48:03  0:15:28     4/F40-44       44/F      482   
   87. Catherine Collins     0:48:28  0:15:36     5/F35-39       45/F      377   
   88. Karen Gollnitz        0:48:28  0:15:36     6/F35-39       46/F      399   
   89. Hannah Stoll          0:49:46  0:16:01     5/F30-34       47/F      434   
   90. Michael Czekanski     0:49:52  0:16:03     6/M60-64       43/M      446   
   91. Diane Czekanski       0:49:58  0:16:05     2/F60-64       48/F      474   
   92. Christine Rauth       0:50:06  0:16:08     4/F8-10        49/F      352   
   93. Jennifer Rauth        0:50:07  0:16:08     5/F40-44       50/F      434   
   94. Edye Radice           0:50:11  0:16:09     3/F70-99       51/F      86    
   95. Alexandra Hamann      0:50:44  0:16:20     3/F25-29       52/F      488   
   96. Danielle Erickson     0:50:44  0:16:20     7/F35-39       53/F      343   
   97. Lydia Caylor          0:50:46  0:16:20     4/F25-29       54/F      440   
   98. Elizabeth Rothwell    0:52:32  0:16:55     4/F70-99       55/F      258   
   99. Collette Campese      0:53:05  0:17:05     5/F25-29       56/F      375   
  100. Samantha Wicks        0:53:06  0:17:05     6/F25-29       57/F      370   
  101. Jeff Campese          0:53:07  0:17:06     3/M25-29       44/M      374   
  102. Katie Castiglia       0:53:16  0:17:09     5/F8-10        58/F      454   
  103. Sierra Farner         0:53:16  0:17:09     6/F8-10        59/F      456   
  104. Ruthann Rocque        0:53:40  0:17:16     5/F50-54       60/F      371   
  105. Richard Peters        0:53:41  0:17:17     3/M55-59       45/M      446   
  106. Marybeth Peters       0:54:50  0:17:39     6/F55-59       61/F      445   
  107. Erika Parmenter       0:55:09  0:17:45     7/F25-29       62/F      2729  
  108. Allison Slagle        0:55:13  0:17:46     8/F25-29       63/F      393   
  109. Katie Buttafarro      0:55:14  0:17:47     3/F20-24       64/F      368   
  110. Matthea Ross          0:55:16  0:17:47     9/F25-29       65/F      378   
  111. Nicodermo Piccolo     0:55:35  0:17:53     5/M65-69       46/M      196   
  112. Linda Douglas         0:55:45  0:17:57     7/F55-59       66/F      452   
  113. Lynda Ferguson        0:55:46  0:17:57     6/F30-34       67/F      447   
  114. Steven Douglas        0:55:49  0:17:58     5/M40-44       47/M      453   
  115. Nancy Hargrave        0:56:34  0:18:12     8/F55-59       68/F      442   
  116. Dave Hargrave         0:56:34  0:18:12     4/M55-59       48/M      441   
  117. Jack Landy            0:57:46  0:18:36     6/M8-10        49/M      341   
  118. Jimmy Landy           0:57:47  0:18:36     3/M11-14       50/M      342   
  119. Alice Schulenberg     0:57:48  0:18:36     3/F60-64       69/F      387   
  120. Allie Conley          0:58:25  0:18:48     3/F0-7         70/F      451   
  121. Sabrina Maniscalco    0:58:26  0:18:48     6/F11-14       71/F      395   
  122. Lorrie Maniscalco     0:58:48  0:18:56     9/F55-59       72/F      369   
  123. Janet Rivet           0:58:52  0:18:57     5/F45-49       73/F      379   
  124. Cassandra Lane        1:00:21  0:19:25     7/F30-34       74/F      382   
  125. Torah Franklin        1:00:22  0:19:26     4/F20-24       75/F      398   
  126. Chassidy Ferguson     1:00:49  0:19:34     7/F11-14       76/F      397   
  127. David Rice            1:00:50  0:19:35     3/M70-99       51/M      201   
  128. Bradley Herbert       1:04:59  0:20:55     4/M70-99       52/M      206   

Women – Age Group Results  |   Men – Age Groups  |  Overall Finish Order

Women 0-7
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Grace Mullen           0:45:55   0:14:47     74    36/F
    2. Claire Carmen          0:47:54   0:15:25     83    43/F
    3. Allie Conley           0:58:25   0:18:48    120    70/F

Women 8-10
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Melanie Wilson         0:38:55   0:12:32     16     5/F
    2. Daisy League           0:44:25   0:14:18     58    27/F
    3. Ella Conley            0:45:10   0:14:32     66    30/F
    4. Christine Rauth        0:50:06   0:16:08     92    49/F
    5. Katie Castiglia        0:53:16   0:17:09    102    58/F
    6. Sierra Farner          0:53:16   0:17:09    103    59/F

Women 11-14
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Tessa Douglas          0:41:34   0:13:23     33    12/F
    2. Kayla Ripley           0:43:12   0:13:54     47    20/F
    3. Megan Delke            0:43:12   0:13:54     48    21/F
    4. Kacie Hediger          0:45:28   0:14:38     70    34/F
    5. Arianna DeLeon         0:46:52   0:15:05     79    40/F
    6. Sabrina Maniscalco     0:58:26   0:18:48    121    71/F
    7. Chassidy Ferguson      1:00:49   0:19:34    126    76/F

Women 15-19
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Megan Bucholz          0:45:13   0:14:33     67    31/F
    2. Gabrielle Simano       0:45:14   0:14:34     68    32/F

Women 20-24
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lauren Johengen        0:39:57   0:12:52     24     9/F
    2. Kimberly Griewisch     0:45:28   0:14:38     71    35/F
    3. Katie Buttafarro       0:55:14   0:17:47    109    64/F
    4. Torah Franklin         1:00:22   0:19:26    125    75/F

Women 25-29
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Andrea Proper          0:36:25   0:11:43      7     2/F
    2. Kate Rosario           0:43:16   0:13:56     49    22/F
    3. Alexandra Hamann       0:50:44   0:16:20     95    52/F
    4. Lydia Caylor           0:50:46   0:16:20     97    54/F
    5. Collette Campese       0:53:05   0:17:05     99    56/F
    6. Samantha Wicks         0:53:06   0:17:05    100    57/F
    7. Erika Parmenter        0:55:09   0:17:45    107    62/F
    8. Allison Slagle         0:55:13   0:17:46    108    63/F
    9. Matthea Ross           0:55:16   0:17:47    110    65/F

Women 30-34
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christy Heineman       0:41:27   0:13:20     31    11/F
    2. Lana Huston            0:42:23   0:13:39     46    19/F
    3. Nicole Holtenstein     0:43:42   0:14:04     51    23/F
    4. Melissa Matney         0:47:33   0:15:18     80    41/F
    5. Hannah Stoll           0:49:46   0:16:01     89    47/F
    6. Lynda Ferguson         0:55:46   0:17:57    113    67/F
    7. Cassandra Lane         1:00:21   0:19:25    124    74/F

Women 35-39
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kelly Jesse            0:36:16   0:11:40      6     1/F
    2. Amber Proper           0:37:23   0:12:02      9     3/F
    3. Mickalene Cross        0:38:58   0:12:33     18     7/F
    4. Marissa Metzger        0:43:42   0:14:04     52    24/F
    5. Catherine Collins      0:48:28   0:15:36     87    45/F
    6. Karen Gollnitz         0:48:28   0:15:36     88    46/F
    7. Danielle Erickson      0:50:44   0:16:20     96    53/F

Women 40-44
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Marcey Denardo         0:38:20   0:12:20     13     4/F
    2. Valorie DeLoen         0:41:42   0:13:25     38    13/F
    3. Amy Mullen             0:45:56   0:14:47     75    37/F
    4. Sarah Tate             0:48:03   0:15:28     86    44/F
    5. Jennifer Rauth         0:50:07   0:16:08     93    50/F

Women 45-49
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lynn Krone             0:38:57   0:12:32     17     6/F
    2. Valerie Swiatkowski    0:41:52   0:13:29     43    18/F
    3. Leann Haley            0:45:18   0:14:35     69    33/F
    4. Paula Fernezq          0:47:33   0:15:18     81    42/F
    5. Janet Rivet            0:58:52   0:18:57    123    73/F

Women 50-54
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Margaret Vacanti       0:41:45   0:13:26     39    14/F
    2. Colleen Woodward       0:44:08   0:14:12     57    26/F
    3. Nancy Clemens          0:44:33   0:14:20     59    28/F
    4. Diana Bley             0:44:56   0:14:28     65    29/F
    5. Ruthann Rocque         0:53:40   0:17:16    104    60/F

Women 55-59
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Darlene Hediger        0:41:21   0:13:19     30    10/F
    2. Roxane Hubbard         0:41:47   0:13:27     40    15/F
    3. Janet St. George       0:41:48   0:13:27     41    16/F
    4. Debbie Morton          0:46:05   0:14:50     76    38/F
    5. Deborah Brown          0:46:14   0:14:53     78    39/F
    6. Marybeth Peters        0:54:50   0:17:39    106    61/F
    7. Linda Douglas          0:55:45   0:17:57    112    66/F
    8. Nancy Hargrave         0:56:34   0:18:12    115    68/F
    9. Lorrie Maniscalco      0:58:48   0:18:56    122    72/F

Women 60-64
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sally Egan             0:41:48   0:13:27     42    17/F
    2. Diane Czekanski        0:49:58   0:16:05     91    48/F
    3. Alice Schulenberg      0:57:48   0:18:36    119    69/F

Women 70-99
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time      Pace    OvrAll   InSex
--------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sandra Rice            0:39:23   0:12:41     22     8/F
    2. Nancy Cross            0:44:07   0:14:12     56    25/F
    3. Edye Radice            0:50:11   0:16:09     94    51/F
    4. Elizabeth Rothwell     0:52:32   0:16:55     98    55/F

Men – Age Group Results  |   Women – Age Groups  |  Overall Finish Order

Men 8-10
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kyle Mullen           0:32:03  0:10:19      2     2/M
    2. Joseph Bowers         0:41:19  0:13:18     28    19/M
    3. Ethan Cross           0:41:21  0:13:19     29    20/M
    4. Carson Conley         0:41:28  0:13:21     32    21/M
    5. William Carmen        0:47:46  0:15:22     82    40/M
    6. Jack Landy            0:57:46  0:18:36    117    49/M

Men 11-14
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Riley Wilson          0:38:54  0:12:31     15    11/M
    2. Ryan Rocque           0:41:35  0:13:23     34    22/M
    3. Jimmy Landy           0:57:47  0:18:36    118    50/M

Men 15-19
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anthony Simano        0:41:11  0:13:15     27    18/M
    2. Sean Pfleuger         0:41:38  0:13:24     37    25/M

Men 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dillon Jones          0:39:55  0:12:51     23    15/M

Men 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pat Slagle            0:41:37  0:13:24     36    24/M
    2. Benjamin Haskin       0:42:22  0:13:38     45    27/M
    3. Jeff Campese          0:53:07  0:17:06    101    44/M

Men 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jake Proper           0:34:34  0:11:08      4     4/M
    2. Julio Alvalle         0:36:27  0:11:44      8     6/M
    3. Carlton Hamann        0:43:49  0:14:06     53    29/M

Men 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Todd Fryberger        0:43:20  0:13:57     50    28/M
    2. Todd Thomas           0:43:49  0:14:06     54    30/M

Men 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rick Jesse            0:35:53  0:11:33      5     5/M
    2. Todd Johnson          0:39:11  0:12:37     21    14/M
    3. Russ Beyer            0:44:34  0:14:21     61    33/M
    4. Jon Carmen            0:47:59  0:15:27     85    42/M
    5. Steven Douglas        0:55:49  0:17:58    114    47/M

Men 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ron Simano            0:41:10  0:13:15     26    17/M
    2. Jeff Karszes          0:47:54  0:15:25     84    41/M

Men 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ronald Bowers         0:37:24  0:12:02     10     7/M
    2. Michael Blogett       0:38:20  0:12:20     14    10/M
    3. Thomas Harmon         0:41:36  0:13:23     35    23/M
    4. Greg Biletnikoff      0:44:33  0:14:20     60    32/M
    5. Tom Proper            0:44:35  0:14:21     62    34/M
    6. Robert Griewisch      0:45:30  0:14:39     72    37/M

Men 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rodney Daum           0:31:56  0:10:17      1     1/M
    2. Peter Proper          0:44:38  0:14:22     64    36/M
    3. Richard Peters        0:53:41  0:17:17    105    45/M
    4. Dave Hargrave         0:56:34  0:18:12    116    48/M

Men 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bernard Daum          0:32:36  0:10:30      3     3/M
    2. Steve Srock           0:38:59  0:12:33     19    12/M
    3. Fritz Seegert         0:39:10  0:12:36     20    13/M
    4. Kevin Kelly           0:44:37  0:14:22     63    35/M
    5. Phil Brown            0:46:06  0:14:50     77    39/M
    6. Michael Czekanski     0:49:52  0:16:03     90    43/M

Men 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. David Clark           0:37:42  0:12:08     11     8/M
    2. Ken Cross             0:37:44  0:12:09     12     9/M
    3. Dave Scholand         0:40:20  0:12:59     25    16/M
    4. Kevin O'Connell       0:43:59  0:14:09     55    31/M
    5. Nicodermo Piccolo     0:55:35  0:17:53    111    46/M

Men 70-99
------------------------------------------------------------
Place  Name                  Time     Pace    OvrAll   InSex
------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lawrence P. Schwab    0:42:03  0:13:32     44    26/M
    2. Ronald Cross          0:45:37  0:14:41     73    38/M
    3. David Rice            1:00:50  0:19:35    127    51/M
    4. Bradley Herbert       1:04:59  0:20:55    128    52/M

Top of Page

Race Results At: BuffaloRunners.com